PositieSpelerScoreDatum
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Kaileigh12.2992021-09-18
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
111111111108.1502021-08-30
2Júlia Ramos78.3022021-09-08
3coco49.9902021-09-12
4Kaileigh12.2992021-09-18
5B18.0492021-09-03
6bj6.8692021-09-03
7daddy8002021-08-29
8HAYRUNİSA2002021-08-24
9jelyka02021-09-07
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Felinah264.6562021-08-05
2MyWaRmJiZzOnAlLyOuRfAcEs222.4222019-07-06
3JASMINIE210.0312021-08-11
4Jodie206.3462020-11-24
5Punpkyn158.5832018-08-11
6Aretha152.6922018-08-10
7Hb152.2262020-05-06
8muzic151.5092020-12-29
9Bruno Jacob Brandão BJB151.3822020-11-12
10Makeyla148.5362018-08-09
11Job147.3772020-05-19
12Beata144.3002019-10-05
13TABASSUM144.2412020-11-07
14Madellyne144.1972018-08-09
15Walle143.3102021-01-29
16hilde132.3982020-05-20
17KristiOfCourse128.2162020-05-20
18Cris127.2282020-06-21
19Wasabi123.0512018-06-19
20Katlyn Silva ♥121.7582019-07-11
21Gina S114.8912018-09-29
22kat113.2092021-03-18
23KrIsTi112.7842020-05-20
24yyy112.0432020-06-20
25Ola111.2102021-01-05
26kk110.8002019-09-10
27Wilson108.3482021-08-17
28Silvia108.3472018-10-18
29FRA108.3172021-01-17
3011111111108.1502021-08-30
31kk107.6842019-07-22
3211111107.5672021-05-18
33Assclown106.7572018-10-29
34janell106.7572018-12-30
35nancy106.2332020-02-19
36SERENA106.0242020-02-25
37sarah105.5352020-02-19
38Em105.5222018-06-18
39rose103.9742021-04-09
40Ashley Lacoste102.1932020-11-28
41Mi6101.5302018-12-20
42JRK-2010100.6662021-02-23
43esther98.8772021-01-10
44wanda98.5682021-03-24
45Targetsunshine98.4642018-06-25
46Paola Santos96.9972019-01-16
47Mia95.6522020-05-18
48Dede94.5242018-09-03
49Bo94.4522019-08-18
50Mek92.5742019-08-31